Vilaverdense vence, Limianos empata e Piães trava Atlético dos Arcos

0
629

Resultados

I LIGA

Portimonense – Farense 1-0

Casa Pia AC – FC Famalicão 0-2

GD Chaves – Sporting 0-3

Estoril Praia – Moreirense 1-3

Gil Vicente – Est. Amadora 1-1

Benfica – Rio Ave 4-1

FC Vizela – Boavista 1-4

FC Porto – SC Braga 2-0

Vitória SC – FC Arouca

II LIGA

Leixões – UD Oliveirense 0-2

Belenenses – Paços de Ferreira 0-1

Länk Vilaverdense – Feirense 2-1

CD Tondela – AVS 3-2

FC Porto B – Benfica B 0-3

Marítimo – Académico Viseu 1-1

UD Leiria – Santa Clara 0-1

CD Mafra – Nacional

Torreense – FC Penafiel

LIGA 3

SC Braga B – FC Felgueiras 3-3

Lourosa – Canelas 4-0

Varzim – Anadia FC 2-2

Vianense – AD Sanjoanense 2-1

Trofense – Fafe 0-1

CAMPEONATO DE PORTUGAL

Marítimo B – Pevidém 3-0

Vila Real – Ribeirão FC 4-2

Sandinenses – Limianos 0-0

Dumiense – Tirsense 2-2

Vilar de Perdizes – Brito SC 2-1

Mirandela – CDC Montalegre 2-0

Camacha – Portosantense 0-0

I AFVC

Valenciano – Távora 4-0

Cardielense – Cerveira 2-1

Melgacense – UD Lanheses 1-2

Âncora Praia – Neves FC 4-0

Monção – Castelense 3-1

 ADC Correlhã – Deucriste 2-2

Atlético dos Arcos – Vitorino de Piães 1-1

Ponte da Barca . SC Courense 1-0

II AFVC

Darquense – Raianos 1-2

Anais FC – AD Chafé 1-2

AD Fachense – ADC Anha 3-1

Condor SC – Torreenses 0-1

AD Campos – AD Barroselas 4-2

FC Vila Franca – ARC Paçô 3-1

Lanhelas FC – ADECAS 0-2

Vila Fria – ADC Perre 8-0

AF BRAGA PRONACIONAL

Berço SC – SC Cabreiros 1-1

S.Paio D’Arcos FC – Ponte 2-3

CD Celeirós – GD Selho 1-3

Desp. Ronfe – Maria da Fonte 1-2

Bairro FC – FC Amares 4-1

GD Prado – Forjães 1-1

Vieira – Merelinense 0-0

GD Joane – AD Oliveirense 1-1

AD Ninense – Santa Maria FC 2-2

AF BRAGA HONRA

GDR Esporões – Viatodos 1-5

UD São Veríssimo – Rendufe 2-3

Marinhas – AFC Martim 3-0

MARCA – UD Vila Chã 2-5

Ucha – Soarense 1-2

Esposende – FC Roriz 1-0

GFC Pousa – Ribeira do Neiva 2-2

Águias de Alvelos – FC Tadim 1-1

AF BRAGA I DIVISÃO

Carreira – AD Aboim 3-2

ACDR Oleiros – Pico de Regalados 1-3

FC Cabaços – Ceramistas 2-2

UD São Veríssimo B – Granja FC 0-2

GCDR Lanhas – AD Lage 2022 0-1