Gil Vicente começa I Liga no Porto e acaba em Vila do Conde

0
317

– 1.ª Jornada, 11 ago 2024:

Sporting de Braga – Estrela da Amadora

Arouca – Vitória de Guimarães

Farense – Moreirense

AVS – Nacional

Famalicão – Benfica

Casa Pia – Boavista

Sporting – Rio Ave

FC Porto – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Santa Clara

– 2.ª Jornada, 18 ago:

Benfica – Casa Pia

Boavista – Sporting de Braga

Estrela da Amadora – Famalicão

Nacional – Sporting

Santa Clara – FC Porto

Moreirense – Arouca

Vitória de Guimarães – Estoril Praia

Rio Ave – Farense

Gil Vicente – AVS

– 3.ª Jornada, 25 ago:

Benfica – Estrela da Amadora

FC Porto – Rio Ave

Sporting de Braga – Moreirense

Arouca – Nacional

Estoril Praia – Gil Vicente

Farense – Sporting

AVS – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – Boavista

Casa Pia – Santa Clara

– 4.ª Jornada, 01 set:

Boavista – Estoril Praia

Moreirense – Benfica

Sporting – FC Porto

Gil Vicente – Sporting de Braga

Rio Ave – Arouca

Estrela da Amadora – Casa Pia

Nacional – Farense

Vitória de Guimarães – Famalicão

Santa Clara – AVS

– 5.ª Jornada, 15 set:

Benfica – Santa Clara

Sporting de Braga – Vitória de Guimarães

Arouca – Sporting

Casa Pia – Moreirense

Estoril Praia – Nacional

Famalicão – Gil Vicente

AVS – Rio Ave

Estrela da Amadora – Boavista

FC Porto – Farense

– 6.ª Jornada, 22 set:

Vitória de Guimarães – FC Porto

Santa Clara – Estrela da Amadora

Boavista – Benfica

Nacional – Sporting de Braga

Farense – Arouca

Gil Vicente – Casa Pia

Rio Ave – Estoril Praia

Moreirense – Famalicão

Sporting – AVS

– 7.ª Jornada, 29 set:

Benfica – Gil Vicente

Sporting de Braga – Rio Ave

Casa Pia – Vitória de Guimarães

Estoril Praia – Sporting

Estrela da Amadora – Moreirense

Famalicão – Nacional

AVS – Farense

FC Porto – Arouca

Santa Clara – Boavista

– 8.ª Jornada, 06 out:

Arouca – AVS

Nacional – Benfica

FC Porto – Sporting de Braga

Vitória de Guimarães – Boavista

Sporting – Casa Pia

Farense – Estoril Praia

Gil Vicente – Estrela da Amadora

Rio Ave – Famalicão

Moreirense – Santa Clara

– 9.ª Jornada, 27 out:

Benfica – Rio Ave

Sporting de Braga – Farense

Boavista – Moreirense

Casa Pia – Nacional

Estrela da Amadora – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – Sporting

AVS – FC Porto

Santa Clara – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Arouca

– 10.ª Jornada, 03 nov:

Arouca – Sporting de Braga

Vitória de Guimarães – Moreirense

AVS – Famalicão

Farense – Benfica

Gil Vicente – Boavista

Rio Ave – Casa Pia

FC Porto – Estoril Praia

Sporting – Estrela da Amadora

Nacional – Santa Clara

– 11.ª Jornada, 10 nov:

Benfica – FC Porto

Sporting de Braga – Sporting

Boavista – Rio Ave

Casa Pia – Farense

Estrela da Amadora – Nacional

Santa Clara – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – Arouca

Moreirense – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – AVS

– 12.ª Jornada, 01 dez:

Arouca – Benfica

Vitória de Guimarães – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Famalicão

AVS – Sporting de Braga

Nacional – Boavista

FC Porto – Casa Pia

Farense – Estrela da Amadora

Rio Ave – Moreirense

Sporting – Santa Clara

– 13.ª Jornada, 08 dez:

Benfica – Vitória de Guimarães

Sporting de Braga – Estoril Praia

Boavista – Farense

Gil Vicente – Nacional

Moreirense – Sporting

Famalicão – FC Porto

Santa Clara – Rio Ave

Estrela da Amadora – Arouca

Casa Pia – AVS

– 14.ª Jornada, 15 dez:

Sporting de Braga – Famalicão

Arouca – Santa Clara

Farense – Gil Vicente

AVS – Benfica

Rio Ave – Vitória de Guimarães

Sporting – Boavista

Estoril Praia – Casa Pia

FC Porto – Estrela da Amadora

Nacional – Moreirense

– 15.ª Jornada, 22 dez:

Benfica – Estoril Praia

Vitória de Guimarães – Nacional

Gil Vicente – Sporting

Estrela da Amadora – Rio Ave

Moreirense – FC Porto

Famalicão – Farense

Santa Clara – Sporting de Braga

Casa Pia – Arouca

Boavista – AVS

– 16.ª Jornada, 29 dez:

Sporting de Braga – Casa Pia

Arouca – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Moreirense

Farense – Vitória de Guimarães

AVS – Estrela da Amadora

Sporting – Benfica

FC Porto – Boavista

Rio Ave – Nacional

Famalicão – Santa Clara

– 17.ª Jornada, 05 jan 2025:

Benfica – Sporting de Braga

Vitória de Guimarães – Sporting

Casa Pia – Famalicão

Gil Vicente – Rio Ave

Estrela da Amadora – Estoril Praia

Nacional – FC Porto

Santa Clara – Farense

Boavista – Arouca

Moreirense – AVS

– 18.ª Jornada, 19 jan:

Estrela da Amadora – Sporting de Braga

Vitória de Guimarães – Arouca

Moreirense – Farense

Nacional – AVS

Benfica – Famalicão

Boavista – Casa Pia

Rio Ave – Sporting

Gil Vicente – FC Porto

Santa Clara – Estoril Praia

– 19.ª Jornada, 26 jan:

Casa Pia – Benfica

Sporting de Braga – Boavista

Famalicão – Estrela da Amadora

Sporting – Nacional

FC Porto – Santa Clara

Arouca – Moreirense

Estoril Praia – Vitória de Guimarães

Farense – Rio Ave

AVS – Gil Vicente

– 20.ª Jornada, 02 fev:

Estrela da Amadora – Benfica

Rio Ave – FC Porto

Moreirense – Sporting de Braga

Nacional – Arouca

Gil Vicente – Estoril Praia

Sporting – Farense

Vitória de Guimarães – AVS

Boavista – Famalicão

Santa Clara – Casa Pia

– 21.ª Jornada, 09 fev:

Estoril Praia – Boavista

Benfica – Moreirense

FC Porto – Sporting

Sporting de Braga – Gil Vicente

Arouca – Rio Ave

Casa Pia – Estrela da Amadora

Farense – Nacional

Famalicão – Vitória de Guimarães

AVS – Santa Clara

– 22.ª Jornada, 16 fev:

Santa Clara – Benfica

Vitória de Guimarães – Sporting de Braga

Sporting – Arouca

Moreirense – Casa Pia

Nacional – Estoril Praia

Gil Vicente – Famalicão

Rio Ave – AVS

Boavista – Estrela da Amadora

Farense – FC Porto

– 23.ª Jornada, 23 fev:

FC Porto – Vitória de Guimarães

Estrela da Amadora – Santa Clara

Benfica – Boavista

Sporting de Braga – Nacional

Arouca – Farense

Casa Pia – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Rio Ave

Famalicão – Moreirense

AVS – Sporting

– 24.ª Jornada, 02 mar:

Gil Vicente – Benfica

Rio Ave – Sporting de Braga

Vitória de Guimarães – Casa Pia

Sporting – Estoril Praia

Moreirense – Estrela da Amadora

Nacional – Famalicão

Farense – AVS

Arouca – FC Porto

Boavista – Santa Clara

– 25.ª Jornada, 09 mar:

AVS – Arouca

Benfica – Nacional

Sporting de Braga – FC Porto

Boavista – Vitória de Guimarães

Casa Pia – Sporting

Estoril Praia – Farense

Estrela da Amadora – Gil Vicente

Famalicão – Rio Ave

Santa Clara – Moreirense

– 26.ª Jornada, 16 mar:

Rio Ave – Benfica

Farense – Sporting de Braga

Moreirense – Boavista

Nacional – Casa Pia

Vitória de Guimarães – Estrela da Amadora

Sporting – Famalicão

FC Porto – AVS

Gil Vicente – Santa Clara

Arouca – Estoril Praia

– 27.ª Jornada, 30 mar:

Sporting de Braga – Arouca

Moreirense – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – AVS

Benfica – Farense

Boavista – Gil Vicente

Casa Pia – Rio Ave

Estoril Praia – FC Porto

Estrela da Amadora – Sporting

Santa Clara – Nacional

28.ª Jornada, 06 abr:

FC Porto – Benfica

Sporting – Sporting de Braga

Rio Ave – Boavista

Farense – Casa Pia

Nacional – Estrela da Amadora

Vitória de Guimarães – Santa Clara

Arouca – Famalicão

Gil Vicente – Moreirense

AVS – Estoril Praia

– 29.ª Jornada, 13 abr:

Benfica – Arouca

Gil Vicente – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – Estoril Praia

Sporting de Braga – AVS

Boavista – Nacional

Casa Pia – FC Porto

Estrela da Amadora – Farense

Moreirense – Rio Ave

Santa Clara – Sporting

– 30.ª Jornada, 19 abr:

Vitória de Guimarães – Benfica

Estoril Praia – Sporting de Braga

Farense – Boavista

Nacional – Gil Vicente

Sporting – Moreirense

FC Porto – Famalicão

Rio Ave – Santa Clara

Arouca – Estrela da Amadora

AVS – Casa Pia

– 31.ª Jornada, 27 abr:

Famalicão – Sporting de Braga

Santa Clara – Arouca

Gil Vicente – Farense

Benfica – AVS

Vitória de Guimarães – Rio Ave

Boavista – Sporting

Casa Pia – Estoril Praia

Estrela da Amadora – FC Porto

Moreirense – Nacional

– 32.ª Jornada, 04 mai:

Estoril Praia – Benfica

Nacional – Vitória de Guimarães

Sporting – Gil Vicente

Rio Ave – Estrela da Amadora

FC Porto – Moreirense

Farense – Famalicão

Sporting de Braga – Santa Clara

Arouca – Casa Pia

AVS – Boavista

– 33.ª Jornada, 11 mai:

Casa Pia – Sporting de Braga

Gil Vicente – Arouca

Moreirense – Estoril Praia

Vitória de Guimarães – Farense

Estrela da Amadora – AVS

Benfica – Sporting

Boavista – FC Porto

Nacional – Rio Ave

Santa Clara – Famalicão

– 34.ª Jornada, 17 mai:

Sporting de Braga – Benfica

Sporting – Vitória de Guimarães

Famalicão – Casa Pia

Rio Ave – Gil Vicente

Estoril Praia – Estrela da Amadora

FC Porto – Nacional

Farense – Santa Clara

Arouca – Boavista

AVS – Moreirense